View
293588Door stopperB1 - Width of Hole10.6L1 - Length of Hole12.8293349Cable, tube & busbar holderD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter11 - 13D2 - Tube/Cable Diameter11 - 13F1 - Panel Thickness0.5 - 3292284SpacerD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter18 - 24D2 - Tube/Cable Diameter25 - 27292283Cable, tube & busbar holderD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter10 - 14F1 - Panel Thickness0.6 - 3L1 - Length of Hole12.1 - 12.3292261SpacerD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter3.5 - 6D2 - Tube/Cable Diameter13 - 17292016PlugF1 - Panel Thickness0.7 - 1R1 - Hole Diameter29.8 - 30.2291783Cable, tube & busbar holderD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter32 - 38H1 - Stud Height14.2 - 18S1 - Screw/ThreadM5 x 0,80291449SpacerD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter20 - 23D2 - Tube/Cable Diameter23 - 27291342Cable, tube & busbar holderD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter13 - 14F1 - Panel Thickness0.6 - 6G1 - Height of Cavity0 - 14291214SpacerD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter18 - 24D2 - Tube/Cable Diameter14 - 15290931SpacerD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter13 - 17D2 - Tube/Cable Diameter13 - 17290511Cable, tube & busbar holderD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter13 - 14D2 - Tube/Cable Diameter14 - 16F1 - Panel Thickness0.6 - 6290424Cable, tube & busbar holderB1 - Width of Hole6.5 - 6.7D1 - Tube/Cable Diameter15F1 - Panel Thickness0.8 - 1.2290349NutF1 - Panel Thickness3 - 3.5R1 - Hole Diameter4.2S1 - Screw/ThreadM6 x 1,00290348NutF1 - Panel Thickness2.5 - 2.9Z1 - Stud Diameter4.2S1 - Screw/ThreadST4.2_8-18290347NutF1 - Panel Thickness2.5 - 2.8Z1 - Stud Diameter4.8S1 - Screw/ThreadST4.8_10-16290058Connector holderL1 - Length of Hole11.8290019Push-on stud retainer289833Cable, tube & busbar holderF1 - Panel Thickness1 - 3R1 - Hole Diameter8 - 8.5289832Cable, tube & busbar holderD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter6.5F1 - Panel Thickness1 - 3R1 - Hole Diameter8 - 8.5289817Door stopper289680SpacerD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter33 - 38D2 - Tube/Cable Diameter29 - 33289371SpacerD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter8.5 - 11.4D2 - Tube/Cable Diameter3.5 - 6289362Cable, tube & busbar holderD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter5.9 - 6.1F1 - Panel Thickness0.8 - 4R1 - Hole Diameter6.5 - 6.7289089Connector holderB1 - Width of Hole6 - 6.4F1 - Panel Thickness0.7 - 4L1 - Length of Hole12 - 12.4289053Screw holding clipB1 - Width of Hole9.9 - 10.1F1 - Panel Thickness0.8 - 1.3L1 - Length of Hole17.8 - 18.2289052Ar product adapterF1 - Panel Thickness2.55 - 2.75R1 - Hole Diameter7.9 - 8.1289008SpacerD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter16D2 - Tube/Cable Diameter8D3 - Tube/Cable Diameter12288761Cable & tube strapD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter10 - 52D2 - Tube/Cable Diameter22 - 24288675Cable & tube strapD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter1 - 33F1 - Panel Thickness1.5 - 3.5R1 - Hole Diameter5 - 5.2
30 of 4542
261482
Connector holder
Description

ELECTRICAL CONNECTION(S) CONNECTOR HOLDER

Application
Electric & electronics & cleaning
Electric & electronics & cleaning
Electrical distribution system
Electrical distribution system
High voltage EDS
High voltage EDS
Low voltage EDS
Low voltage EDS
Body
Body
Exterior
Exterior
Front or rear bumper
Front or rear bumper
Download document
Dimensions
Use condition dimensions (mm)
F1 - Panel Thickness
0.6 - 2
L1 - Length of Hole
12.1 - 12.7
R1 - Hole Diameter
6.1 - 6.7
Product dimensions (mm)
b - Width
27.6
b1 - Width
5.9
h - Height
22.3
ha - Height above the support
11.3
hb - Height below support
10
l - Length
33.45
l1 - Length
14
Design
Hole mount
Hole mount
Ewcap-005-7, 7 mmâ clip slot
Ewcap-005-7, 7 mmâ clip slot
Oblong hole
Oblong hole
Electrical connection(s)
Electrical connection(s)
Sliding in
Sliding in
Pushing in
Pushing in