View
287981Tape onD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter0 - 50D2 - Tube/Cable Diameter25 - 28287980Tape onD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter0 - 50F1 - Panel Thickness0.6 - 6R1 - Hole Diameter6.5 - 6.7285707Tape onD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter0 - 50F1 - Panel Thickness0.6 - 2.3L1 - Length of Hole12 - 12.4280301Tape onD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter10 - 18F1 - Panel Thickness0.6 - 6L1 - Length of Hole12 - 12.4269589Tape onD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter0 - 35F1 - Panel Thickness0.6 - 2.6L1 - Length of Hole11.5 - 12.5269356Tape onD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter0 - 50F1 - Panel Thickness0.5 - 4R1 - Hole Diameter6.5 - 6.7269262Tape onB1 - Width of Hole6 - 7D1 - Tube/Cable Diameter12 - 22F1 - Panel Thickness0.6 - 2.3264060Tape onD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter0 - 50F1 - Panel Thickness0.5 - 4R1 - Hole Diameter6.5 - 6.7263999Tape onD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter1 - 50D2 - Tube/Cable Diameter18 - 24261691Tape onD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter1 - 50F1 - Panel Thickness0.6 - 3L1 - Length of Hole12.1 - 12.3259587Tape onD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter0 - 50F1 - Panel Thickness0.5 - 4R1 - Hole Diameter6.5 - 6.7259161Tape onD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter15 - 16258463Tape onD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter5F1 - Panel Thickness0.7 - 3R1 - Hole Diameter6.5256132Tape onD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter0 - 50F1 - Panel Thickness0.5 - 2.5L1 - Length of Hole10.5 - 13255200Tape onD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter0 - 50F1 - Panel Thickness0.5 - 2.5255199Tape onD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter0 - 50F1 - Panel Thickness0.5 - 2.5255198Tape onD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter0 - 50F1 - Panel Thickness0.5 - 2.5255197Tape onD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter0 - 50F1 - Panel Thickness0.5 - 2.5253723Tape onD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter5 - 20H1 - Stud Height16Z1 - Stud Diameter6252806Tape onD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter0 - 50G1 - Height of Cavity10 minR1 - Hole Diameter5.8 - 6.2252248Tape onD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter0 - 20F1 - Panel Thickness0.6 - 3L1 - Length of Hole12.1 - 12.3252086Tape onF1 - Panel Thickness0.8 - 6G1 - Height of Cavity10 - 100R1 - Hole Diameter4.8 - 5.2251250Tape onD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter5 - 20F1 - Panel Thickness0.5 - 3250953Tape onD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter1 - 10249867Tape onB1 - Width of Hole6.5 - 6.7D1 - Tube/Cable Diameter0 - 50F1 - Panel Thickness0.5 - 2.5248127Tape onD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter0 - 50F1 - Panel Thickness0.7 - 1.5R1 - Hole Diameter6.2 - 6.7248113Tape onD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter0 - 50F1 - Panel Thickness0.6 - 6R1 - Hole Diameter6.3 - 6.6248112Tape onB1 - Width of Hole6.1 - 6.7D1 - Tube/Cable Diameter0 - 50F1 - Panel Thickness0.6 - 6243833Tape onD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter0 - 20D2 - Tube/Cable Diameter9.5 - 10.5243673Tape onD1 - Tube/Cable Diameter1 - 50
30 of 131
249867
Tape on
Description

1 HOUSING TAPE ON

Application
Electric & electronics & cleaning
Electric & electronics & cleaning
Electrical distribution system
Electrical distribution system
Low voltage EDS
Low voltage EDS
Download document
Dimensions
Use condition dimensions (mm)
B1 - Width of Hole
6.5 - 6.7
D1 - Tube/Cable Diameter
0 - 50
F1 - Panel Thickness
0.5 - 2.5
L1 - Length of Hole
10 - 11
L2 - Length of Hole
12 - 13
R1 - Hole Diameter
6.5 - 6.7
Product dimensions (mm)
b - Width
24
bta1 - Width of tape-on
8
e - Center to Center distance
10
h - Height
10.9
h1 - Height
2
hb - Height below support
5 - 7
l - Length
40
l1 - Length
11.5
Design
Tube mount
Tube mount
Hole mount
Hole mount
Rectangular hole
Rectangular hole
Oblong hole
Oblong hole
1 housing
1 housing
Apply tape
Apply tape
Pushing in
Pushing in